Всеукраїнська Федерація
Танцювального Спорту
Member WDSF
Найти:
Новини:

3.09.2016 – 4.09.2016 Thailand Open 2016 (Bangkok, Thailand)

WDSF World Open Standard

1. Dmitry Zharkov – Olga Kulikova RUS
2. Evaldas Sodeika – Ieva Zukauskaite LTU
3. Nikolay Darin – Natalia Seredina MDA

15. Volodymyr Lyatov – Veronika Myshko UKR
далі

WDSF World Open Latin

1. Timur Imametdinov – Nina Bezzubova GER
2. Edgar Marcos Borjas – Alina Nowak ESP
3. Maxim Stepanov – Ksenya Rybina GER

13. Volodymyr Lyatov – Veronika Myshko UKR
далі

9.08.2016-13.08.2016 GERMAN OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS 2016 (Stuttgart)

WDSF GrandSlam Latin
1. Gabriele Goffredo / Anna Matus MOLDOVA
2. Marius-Andrei Balan / Khrystyna Moshenska Schwarz-Weiß-Club Pforzheim
3. Timur Imametdinov / Nina Bezzubova Schwarz-Weiß-Club Pforzheim

54.-55. Lorenzo Sica / Yuliya Lisovska UKRAINE
84. Robert Poklitar / Anastasiia Darchuk UKRAINE
124. Volodymyr Nyelyenson / Elizaveta Umrikhina UKRAINE
180.-184. Olexandr Dobrovolskyy / Valeriia Shkyria UKRAINE
187.-191. Valentyn Chernej / Katerina Bondaryuk UKRAINE
192.-197. Bogdan Kolos / Iuliia Popovych UKRAINE
далі

 

WDSF GrandSlam Standard
1. Segatori, Simone / Sudol, Annette TSC Astoria Stuttgart
2. Sodeika, Evaldas / Zukauskaite, Ieva LITHUANIA
3. Lacitis, Vaidotas / Golodneva, Veronika LITHUANIA

97. Redziuk, Roman / Basiuk, Elizaveta UKRAINE
151. Shmyrov, Sergii / Voronaia, Kateryna UKRAINE
далі

 

Adult Rising Star Latin
1. Victor BURCHULADZE / Anastasia BORSHCHEVA Russia
2. SAMARSKYI Kostiantyn / TAY Isabelle Singapore
3. Cosimo BARRA / Diana SHARIPOVA Italy

9. Lorenzo SICA / Yuliya LISOVSKA Ukraine
32.-35. Robert POKLITAR / Anastasiia DARCHUK Ukraine
58.-65. Volodymyr NYELYENSON / Elizaveta UMRIKHINA Ukraine
77.-79. Mykyta VASYLENKO / Yelyzaveta BULOCHNIKOVA Ukraine
126.-127. Lubomir KULBACHYNSKYY / Zoryana SAMOTIY Ukraine
157.-159. Olexandr DOBROVOLSKYY / Valeriia SHKYRIA Ukraine
161.-165. Valentyn CHERNEJ / Katerina BONDARYUK Ukraine
180.-183. Dmytro KUPETSKYY / Nataliya GORNOSTAY Ukraine
204.-206. Bogdan KOLOS / Iuliia POPOVYCH Ukraine
далі

 

Adult Rising Star Standard
1. Mateusz Brzozowski / Justyna Mozdzonek POLAND
2. Grigorij Gelfond / Katarina Bauer TC Blau-Orange Wiesbaden
3. Yuan Shao Yang / Qi Chongxuan P.R. CHINA

118. Sergii Shmyrov / Kateryna Voronaia UKRAINE
далі

 

Adult A Latin
1. Medvedovsky, Daniel / Nazarenus, Michelle ISRAEL
2. Ju, Yi / Shen, Xi P.R. CHINA
3. Nam, Gi Yong / Shin, Nara REP. KOREA SOUTH

11. Kulbachynskyy, Lubomir / Samotiy, Zoryana UKRAINE
12. Vasylenko, Mykyta / Bulochnikova, Yelyzaveta UKRAINE
21. Stepanskyy, Vladyslav / Budynkevych, Iryna UKRAINE
33.-34. Bilozor, Yuriy / Stetsunjak, Andriana UKRAINE
59. Kolos, Bogdan / Popovych, Iuliia UKRAINE
67.-69. Chernej, Valentyn / Bondaryuk, Katerina UKRAINE
82.-83. Kupetskyy, Dmytro / Gornostay, Nataliya UKRAINE
84. Nahirnyak, Volodymyr / Mytko, Marta UKRAINE
88.-91. Los, Nazar / Dukalska, Olena UKRAINE
далі

 

Adult A Standard
1. Ilciukas, Marius / Goltsova, Olga LITHUANIA
2. Sirocchi, Marco / Gargano, Martina ITALY
3. Lippi, Alessandro / Aksenchyk, Sofiya ITALY

23. Pekunov, Akim / Savina, Daria UKRAINE
41.-42. Nahirnyak, Volodymyr / Mytko, Marta UKRAINE
45.-46. Shmyrov, Sergii / Voronaia, Kateryna UKRAINE
85.-86. Kupetskyy, Dmytro / Gornostay, Nataliya UKRAINE
далі

 

WDSF Open Senior I Latin
1. Viciana Lopez, Ruben / Moya, Eva SPAIN
2. Cirera, Carlos / Nieto, Eva SPAIN
3. Fernandes, Pedro / Queiros, Susana PORTUGAL

8. Kapustynskyy, Dmytro / Sikorska, Yevgeniia UKRAINE
далі

 

Youth 10-Dance
1. Gudovsky, Denis / Morite, Megija Dana LATVIA
2. Zara, Iaroslav / Gumeniuc, Valeria MOLDOVA
3. Pisankin, Daniil / Marukhina, Arina RUSSIA

18.-19. Zapolskiy, Vladislav / Chornen’ka, Anastasiya UKRAINE
21. Pekunov, Akim / Savina, Daria UKRAINE
далі

 

WDSF Open Youth Latin
1. Kulebakin, Dmitry / Chernykh, Maria RUSSIA
2. Gudovsky, Denis / Morite, Megija Dana LATVIA
3. Ardeiu, Fabian / Manea, Raluca Andreea ROMANIA

46. Pekunov, Akim / Savina, Daria UKRAINE
57.-59. Zapolskiy, Vladislav / Chornen’ka, Anastasiya UKRAINE
66.-70. Sovetchenko, Yaroslav / Semenenko, Oleksandra UKRAINE
79.-83. Stepanskyy, Vladyslav / Budynkevych, Iryna UKRAINE
92. Bilozor, Yuriy / Stetsunjak, Andriana UKRAINE
123. Nahirnyak, Volodymyr / Mytko, Marta UKRAINE
159. Los, Nazar / Dukalska, Olena UKRAINE
160.-164. Chernej, Valentyn / Bondaryuk, Katerina UKRAINE
далі

 

WDSF Open Youth Standard
1. Rednic Paul / Lucaciu Roxana ROMANIA
2. Denis Gudovsky / Megija Dana Morite LATVIA
3. Yahor Boldysh / Polina Mineeva BELARUS

55.-60. Vladislav Zapolskiy / Anastasiya Chornen’ka UKRAINE
72.-73. Akim Pekunov / Daria Savina UKRAINE
82.-83. Volodymyr Nahirnyak / Marta Mytko UKRAINE
далі

 

Junior II 10-Dance
1. Artem NASRETDINOV / Elizaveta SEMASHKO RUSSIA
2. Karolis BURNEIKIS / Izabele SEKAITE LITHUANIA
3. Vladislav UNTU / Alexandrina OLTEANU MOLDOVA

17.-19. Oleksii SHEVCHENKO / Yelyzaveta GRINCHENKO UKRAINE
24. Vladislav TSIKHANOVSKIY / Sofiia ZIL UKRAINE
49. Vladyslav LOSIEV / Olesia YUVKO UKRAINE
62. Andrii KYRSTIA / Bozhena MINTENKO UKRAINE
далі

 

Junior II Latin
1. MIHAI Cristian Alexandru / ANDREI Raluca Maria ROMANIA
2. Artem NASRETDINOV / Elizaveta SEMASHKO RUSSIA
3. Vladislav UNTU / Alexandrina OLTEANU MOLDOVA

37. Vladislav TSIKHANOVSKIY / Sofiia ZIL UKRAINE
39.-42. Oleksii SHEVCHENKO / Yelyzaveta GRINCHENKO UKRAINE
51. Maksim PRANNYCHUK / Olexandra KUSHNIR UKRAINE
64.-65. Vladyslav LOSIEV / Olesia YUVKO UKRAINE
66.-67. Oleksandr TURCHENIAK / Sofiia CHERNIKOVA UKRAINE
68.-71. Andrii KYRSTIA / Bozhena MINTENKO UKRAINE
далі

 

Junior II Standard
1. Nasretdinov, Artem / Semashko, Elizaveta RUSSIA
2. Boyce, Glenn-Richard / Janes, Caroly ENGLAND
3. Burneikis, Karolis / Sekaite, Izabele LITHUANIA

11.-12. Tsikhanovskiy, Vladislav / Zil, Sofiia UKRAINE
24. Shevchenko, Oleksii / Grinchenko, Yelyzaveta UKRAINE
38. Losiev, Vladyslav / Yuvko, Olesia UKRAINE
далі

 

Junior I 10-Dance
1. Danila BORISKIN / Elizaveta ULIANOVA RUSSIA
2. Egor PEREPELITSYN / Uliana ZHUKOVA RUSSIA
3. MATASARU Stefan Liviu / MOTOC Alexandra ROMANIA

24. Oleksandr TURCHENIAK / Sofiia CHERNIKOVA UKRAINE
31. Artem FEDIAI / Daryna ZELENSKA UKRAINE
далі

 

Junior I Latin
1. Danila BORISKIN / Elizaveta ULIANOVA RUSSIA
2. Yaroslav KISELEV / Sofia PHILIPCHUK RUSSIA
3. MATASARU Stefan Liviu / MOTOC Alexandra ROMANIA

13. Oleksandr TURCHENIAK / Sofiia CHERNIKOVA UKRAINE
15.-17. Maksym PRANNYCHUK / Oleksandra KUSHNIR UKRAINE
19.-20. Rostyslav GLOVATSKYI / Juliya CHEFANOVA UKRAINE
27.-28. Artem FEDIAI / Daryna ZELENSKA UKRAINE
47. Glieb VERKHOVLYUK / Emiliia SUSHYNSKA UKRAINE
51.-52. Timur PANTSYR / Dariia BURYAK UKRAINE
56.-59. Valerii SHYLO / Mariia SOLDATENKO UKRAINE
далі

 

Junior I Standard
1. Boriskin, Danila / Ulianova, Elizaveta RUSSIA
2. Kiselev, Yaroslav / Philipchuk, Sofia RUSSIA
3. Perepelitsyn, Egor / Zhukova, Uliana RUSSIA

29. Turcheniak, Oleksandr / Chernikova, Sofiia UKRAINE
31.-32. Boiko, Denys / Nonko, Oleksandra UKRAINE
35. Fediai, Artem / Zelenska, Daryna UKRAINE
51.-52. Glovatskyi, Rostyslav / Chefanova, Juliya UKRAINE
далі

 

Juveniles II 8-Dance
1. Nikita SYCHEV / Alexandra SOLOMATOVA RUSSIA
2. Nikita PAVLOV / Taisia MALAKHOVA RUSSIA
3. Vladimir CEBANU / Sofia CHIORESCU MOLDOVA

19. Andrii NIKITONOK / Zlatoslava POLUBEN UKRAINE
далі

 

Juveniles II Latin
1. Nazarenus, Elias / Bersch, Sofia Schwarz-Weiß-Club Pforzheim
2. Pavlov, Nikita / Malakhova, Taisia RUSSIA
3. Zaharia, Razvan / Tarzianu, Ana Maria ROMANIA

17.-18. Nikitonok, Andrii / Poluben, Zlatoslava UKRAINE
31.-35. Pantsyr, Timur / Buryak, Dariia UKRAINE
далі

 

Juveniles II Standard
1. Sychev, Nikita / Solomatova, Alexandra RUSSIA
2. Bozhevsky, Grigory / Lukianchuk, Beata RUSSIA
3. Kazankin, Egor / Denisova, Sofia RUSSIA

20. Nikitonok, Andrii / Poluben, Zlatoslava UKRAINE
далі

 

Juveniles I 6-Dance
1. PADURARIU Stefan Alexandru / HERMAN Anastasia ROMANIA
2. Maxim TERESHIN / Uliana ZELIKOVSKAYA RUSSIA
3. Bogdan URSOI / Arina ROMANENCO MOLDOVA

7. Danyil SAMOCHIN / Polina KIYKO UKRAINE
19. Dmytro SHVED / Angelina SICHKOVSKA UKRAINE
далі

 

Juveniles I Latin
1. Maxim TERESHIN / Uliana ZELIKOVSKAYA RUSSIA
2. Danyil SAMOCHIN / Polina KIYKO UKRAINE
3. PADURARIU Stefan Alexandru / HERMAN Anastasia ROMANIA

20. Dmytro SHVED / Angelina SICHKOVSKA UKRAINE
далі

 

Juveniles I Standard
1. Padurariu, Stefan Alexandru / Herman, Anastasia ROMANIA
2. Ursoi, Bogdan / Romanenco, Arina MOLDOVA
3. Tereshin, Maxim / Zelikovskaya, Uliana RUSSIA

7. Samochin, Danyil / Kiyko, Polina UKRAINE
далі

 

 

 

9.07.2016 WDSF European Championship – Rimini

Adult Latin

1. Gabriele Goffredo – Anna Matus MDA
2. Marius-Andrei Balan – Khrystyna Moshenska GER
3. Armen Tsaturyan – Svetlana Gudyno RUS

45. – 46. Volodymyr Lyatov – Veronika Myshko UKR
53. Oleksandr Iorgov – Maryna Mityeva UKR
далі

 

3.07.2016 WDSF PD Open Standard Adult – Tokyo

WDSF PD Open Standard Adult

1. Benedetto Ferruggia – Claudia Koehler GER
2. Emanuel Valeri – Tania Kehlet DEN
3. Donatas Vezelis – Lina Chatkeviciute LTU

9. Ruslan Polusytok – Nataliya Maslo UKR
далі

29.06.2016 – 30.06.2016 Batumi Open

WDSF Open ST

1. Hegyes Bertalan Janos – Kis Violetta HUN
2. Andrii Nikitchenko – Zlata Prykhodko UKR
3. Pierre-Henri Larcher – Oleksandra Riabukha FRA
далі

Junior I Standard

1. Mykyta Nikolaichuk – Olexandra Gapon UKR
2. Konstantin Dikenshtein – Daria Kozak UKR
3. Yigit Alemdaroglu – Nehir Polat TUR
далі

WDSF World Open ST

1. Giacomo Lazzarini – Roberta Benedetti ITA
2. Marek Bures – Anastasiia Iermolenko Khadjeh-Nouri GER
3. Daniil Ulanov – Kateryna Isakovych CYP

9. Andrii Nikitchenko – Zlata Prykhodko UKR
25. Maksym Karnaukh – Kateryna Popovych UKR
29. Mykhaylo Salo – Alona Kozak UKR
далі

Junior I Latin

1. Otar Tsiklauri – Nini Devdariani GEO
2. Mykyta Nikolaichuk – Olexandra Gapon UKR
3. Konstantin Dikenshtein – Daria Kozak UKR
далі

25.06.2016 Kavala Open

WDSF World Open LA
1. Armen Tsaturyan – Svetlana Gudyno RUS
2. Timur Yusupov – Sofia Kharina RUS
3. Marek Bures – Anastasiia Iermolenko Khadjeh-Nouri GER

36. Ruslan Ahundov – Oleksandra Shulima UKR
далі

 WDSF Youth Open ST
1. Danila Shinkov – Alexandra Svintsova RUS
2. Francesco Baldelli – Desislava Trifonova BUL
3. Stiliyan Stanev – Rosi Mihaleva BUL

7. Ruslan Ahundov – Oleksandra Shulima UKR
далі

WDSF Youth Open LA

1. Radovan Kurinec – Eliska Lencesova SVK
2. Nikolay Kolev – Ekaterini Kratira BUL
3. EJ Giovanni Cena – Maddalena Giai Baudissard ITA

11. Ruslan Ahundov – Oleksandra Shulima UKR
далі

22.06.2016 – 26.06.2016 Sochi Open

WDSF International Open ST

1. Kirill Medianov – Elisaveta Semjonova EST
2. Evgeny Nikitin – Irina Firsova RUS
3. Mikhail Koptev – Alexandra Atamantseva RUS

9. Oleksandr Mazur – Ekaterina Utkina UKR
далі

WDSF International Open
WDSF International Open LA

1. Jokubas Venckus – Migle Klupsaite LTU
2. Kirill Medianov – Elisaveta Semjonova EST
3. Cseke Zsolt Sandor – Malika Dzumaev GER

80. – 93. Viktor Shumylo – Alina Hadji UKR
далі

WDSF Youth Open  ST

1. Iaroslav Zara – Valeria Gumeniuc MDA
2. Denis Gudovsky – Megija Dana Morite LAT
3. Denis Belik – Evelina Kovtun RUS

12. Vladislav Zapolskiy – Anastasiya Chornen’ka UKR
далі

WDSF Youth Open LA

1. Alexey Korobchenko – Anait Abramian RUS
2. Egor Kulikov – Maria Goroshko RUS
3. Ilya Yudovin – Dariia Marinesku BLR

8. Vladislav Zapolskiy – Anastasiya Chornen’ka UKR
далі

 

audsf.com.ua © 2016–2017. Всеукраїнська Федерація Танцювального Спорту. Member WDSF