Всеукраїнська Федерація
Танцювального Спорту
Member WDSF
Найти:
Новини:

WDSF World Championship Warsaw – Poland 06 November 2016

WDSF World Championship Junior II Ten Dance
1. Kirill Morgachev – Polina Baryshnikova RUS
2. Glenn-Richard Boyce – Caroly Janes ENG
3. Karolis Burneikis – Izabele Sekaite LTU
4. Kamil Bochenek – Ilona Sak POL
5. Veaceslav Nagailic – Nina Dudoglo MDA
6. Antonio Mosa – Mihaela Antonova FRA

8. – 9. Oleksii Shevchenko – Yelyzaveta Grinchenko UKR

далі

WDSF World Championship Riga – Latvia 05 November 2016

WDSF World Championship Youth Ten Dance
1. Denis Gudovsky – Megija Dana Morite LAT
2. Dmitry Kulebakin – Maria Chernykh RUS
3. Vincenzo Chianese – Francesca Pia Palmieri ITA
4. Sota Fujii – Ami Yoshikawa JPN
5. Karol Michal Tomecki – Domile Semeskeviciute LTU
6. Jarek Toiger – Reelika Traks EST

11. Vladislav Zapolskiy – Anastasiya Chornen’ka UKR

далі

WDSF World Championship Junior II Latin – Moldova on 15 October 2016

World Championship Junior II Latin
1. Artem Nasretdinov – Elizaveta Semashko RUS
2. Vladislav Untu – Alexandrina Olteanu MDA
3. Veaceslav Nagailic – Nina Dudoglo MDA
4. Maxim Lozitsky – Victoria Belkina RUS
5. Nitu Eric Marius – Iosub Antonia Ioana ROU
6. Mihai Alexandru Cristian – Andrei Raluca Maria ROU
7. Antonio Mosa – Mihaela Antonova FRA

15. – 16. Oleksii Shevchenko – Yelyzaveta Grinchenko UKR
38. – 39. Volodymyr Chuprinin – Karyna Sarukhanian UKR
далі

WDSF European Cup LATIN – Portugal 08.10.2016

WDSF European Cup LATIN

1. Guillem Pascual – Rosa Carne ESP
2. Roman Gerbey – Oksana Lukyanenko UKR
3. Telmo Madeira – Vanessa Ferrao POR
4. Eric Testa – Federica Brezzo ITA
5. Cseke Zsolt Sandor – Malika Dzumaev GER
6. Nikita Bazev – Hanna Run Oladottir ISL

далі

WDSF World Open Jelenia Gora – Poland on 24 September 2016

WDSF World Open LATIN

1. Marek Bures – Anastasiia Iermolenko Khadjeh-Nouri GER
2. Egor Petrov – Anna Argun RUS
3. Eric Testa – Federica Brezzo ITA
4. Grigore Stefan – Filipescu Laura ROU
5. Mstislav Kazakov – Alena Kazakova RUS
6. Salvatore Bellavita – Ica Canu ALB
20. Oleksandr Iorgov – Maryna Mityeva UKR
30. Stanislav Liubchak – Natalia Smirnova UKR
32. – 33. Vladyslav Stepanskyy – Iryna Budynkevych UKR
36. Vitalii Zagoruiko – Ganna Olefirenko UKR
37. Mykola Koval – Iryna Saienko UKR
далі

WDSF Open Jelenia Gora – Poland on 24 September 2016

WDSF Open Youth LATIN

1. Dawid Podgajny – Ewa Korpak POL
2.Vladyslav Stepanskyy – Iryna Budynkevych UKR
3. Mikhail Fedotov – Margarita Kubashova RUS
4. Milosz Bienioszek – Kamila Glinkowska POL
5. Gedvinas Meskauskas – Ugne Bliujute LTU
6. Konrad Kucharczyk – Maria Dolgopolova POL
13. – 14.Volodymyr Nahirnyak – Marta Mytko UKR
18.Vladyslav Svoren – Oleksandra Syrkasheva UKR
21. Nazar Los – Olena Dukalska UKR
24. Zorian Kopach – Mariya Vareshchuk UKR

далі

17.09.2016 – 18.09.2016 WDSF Open (Moscow)

WDSF International Open Standard

1. Alexey Usanov – Polina Merkelova RUS
2. Yury Lioli – Oxana Berestova RUS
3. Edgaras Baltaragis – Indre Kucinskaite LTU

31. – 32. Georgiy Kovura – Anna Tertyshnyk UKR
далі

17.09.2016 – 18.09.2016 WDSF Open (Gomel)

WDSF World Open Latin

1. Konstantin Gorodilov – Dominika Bergmannova EST
2. Jokubas Venckus – Migle Klupsaite LTU
3. Kirill Kartavtsev – Evgeniya Golikova RUS

13. – 14. Oleksii Tishchenko – Mariia Tishchenko UKR
22. – 23. Dmytro Skurativskiy – Yuliya Sukhotska UKR
30. – 31. Dmytro Zruynovanyy – Veronika Yurkovska UKR
33. Andriy Yatchenko – Diana Dzuienko UKR 
34. Mykola Koval – Iryna Saienko UKR
41. – 42. Vitalii Besarab – Valeriia Dibrivna UKR
45. – 48. Yuriy Bilozor – Andriana Stetsunjak UKR
54. Serhii Yefremov – Mariya Zaporozhets UKR
57. Anton Ivanyshyn – Ganna Lytvynovych UKR
далі

WDSF International Open Standard

1. Mateusz Brzozowski – Justyna Mozdzonek POL
2. Aliaksandr Samosiuk – Yana Tudvaseva BLR
3. Konstantin Gorodilov – Dominika Bergmannova EST

11. Roman Redziuk – Elizaveta Basiuk UKR 
12. Sergiy Krasnoshlyk – Olena Fomicheva UKR
20. – 22. Dmytro Zruynovanyy – Veronika Yurkovska UKR
26. Vitalii Besarab – Valeriia Dibrivna UKR
28. Anton Senchenko – Dina Mazur UKR
далі

16.09.2016-18.09.2016 Luxembourg Open Championships 2016

WDSF World Open Latin

1. Charles-Guillaume Schmitt – Elena Salikhova FRA
2. Winson Tam – Anastasia Novikova CAN
3. Artur Balandin – Anna Salita GER

17. Volodymyr Nyelyenson – Elizaveta Umrikhina UKR
далі

Rising Stars Latin

1. Volodymyr Nyelyenson – Elizaveta Umrikhina UKR
2. Davide Franconeri – Magda Gavarini ITA
3. Pedro Martins – Yuliya Kozhushanova POR
далі

audsf.com.ua © 2016. Всеукраїнська Федерація Танцювального Спорту. Member WDSF